Fibre Pigtails

View
Showing all 7 Items
Quick View {"id":12700216715,"title":"Switchcom Distribution ST Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-st-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1500,"price_min":1500,"price_max":1500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55671643467,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-MMOM3-ST-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution ST Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1500,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_544.jpg?v=1562768991"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_544.jpg?v=1562768991","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution ST Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971084886099,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_544.jpg?v=1569309229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_544.jpg?v=1569309229","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":501219000331,"title":"Switchcom Distribution ST Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-st-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2018-02-05T13:42:30+02:00","created_at":"2018-02-05T13:45:01+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1450,"price_min":1450,"price_max":1450,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":3859018285067,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-SM-ST-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution ST Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1450,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_786.jpg?v=1562770331"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_786.jpg?v=1562770331","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution ST Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971135807571,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_786.jpg?v=1569309238"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-st-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_786.jpg?v=1569309238","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":1346294644819,"title":"Switchcom Distribution SCAPC Single Mode 2m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-scapc-single-mode-2m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2018-02-05T13:22:21+02:00","created_at":"2018-06-11T11:32:07+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1850,"price_min":1850,"price_max":1850,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":12515229171795,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-SM-AP-2","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution SCAPC Single Mode 2m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1850,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-scapc-single-mode-2m-fibre-pigtail_295.jpg?v=1562770910"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-scapc-single-mode-2m-fibre-pigtail_295.jpg?v=1562770910","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution SCAPC Single Mode 2m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971158319187,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-scapc-single-mode-2m-fibre-pigtail_295.jpg?v=1569309242"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-scapc-single-mode-2m-fibre-pigtail_295.jpg?v=1569309242","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":12700216651,"title":"Switchcom Distribution SC-DX Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-sc-dx-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1500,"price_min":1500,"price_max":1500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55671643339,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-MMOM3-SC-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution SC-DX Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1500,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-sc-dx-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_378.jpg?v=1562768988"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-sc-dx-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_378.jpg?v=1562768988","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution SC-DX Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971084591187,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-sc-dx-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_378.jpg?v=1569309228"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-sc-dx-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_378.jpg?v=1569309228","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":501204451339,"title":"Switchcom Distribution LC Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-lc-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2018-02-05T13:22:21+02:00","created_at":"2018-02-05T13:24:15+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1450,"price_min":1450,"price_max":1450,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":3858757681163,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-SM-LC-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution LC Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1450,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_734.jpg?v=1562770327"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_734.jpg?v=1562770327","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution LC Single Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971135610963,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_734.jpg?v=1569309238"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-single-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_734.jpg?v=1569309238","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":12700216523,"title":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-03T12:05:09+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":1500,"price_min":1500,"price_max":1500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55671643019,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-MMOM3-LC-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":1500,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_256.jpg?v=1562768984"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_256.jpg?v=1562768984","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode OM3 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971084558419,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_256.jpg?v=1569309228"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-om3-1m-fibre-pigtail_256.jpg?v=1569309228","width":249}],"content":""}
Quick View {"id":111592898571,"title":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","handle":"switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail","description":"","published_at":"2017-11-10T14:15:16+02:00","created_at":"2017-11-10T14:22:42+02:00","vendor":"Switchcom Distribution","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Pigtails","Switchcom Distribution"],"price":917,"price_min":917,"price_max":917,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":840539078667,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"F-PT-MM-LC-1","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":917,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_814.jpg?v=1562769226"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_814.jpg?v=1562769226","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Switchcom Distribution LC Multi Mode 1m Fibre Pigtail","id":1971095863379,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_814.jpg?v=1569309230"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/switchcom-distribution-lc-multi-mode-1m-fibre-pigtail_814.jpg?v=1569309230","width":249}],"content":""}